Thomas Arnold--Cobb County, GA Police Department
Michael Arrowood--Covington, KY Police Department
William Balkwill--Sarasota County, FL Sheriff's Office
Jamey Brown--Doraville, GA Police Department
Gregory Bedor--Scarborough, ME Police Department
Steve Cooper--Oak Park, MI Dept. of Public Safety
Glenn Cronin--Malden, MA Police Department
Stephen Day--Gulf Shores, AL Police Department
Ronald Dodd--Tehema County, CA Sheriff's Office
John Donlon--St. John's County, FL Sheriff's Office
Paul Dring--Wayne Twp., NJ Police Department
Jeffrey Evans--Delaware State Police
William Fraley--Pennsylvania State Police
Charles Geraci--Westchester County, NY Dept. of Public Safety
Frederick Gonsalves--Newport, RI Police Department
Lawrence Guerra--El Paso County, TX Sheriff's Office
Kenneth Hall--Pembroke Pines, FL Police Department
Russ Hamill--Montgomery County, MD Department of Police
Anthony Hernandez--Jefferson County, WA Sheriff's Office
Phillip Herren--Whitfield County, GA Sheriff's Office
Joseph Jarrell--St. Tammany Parish, LA Sheriff's Office
Jimmy Jordan--Mississippi Dept. of Public Safety
Mark Kearse--Rolla, MO Police Department
Joseph Kelley--Tennessee Valley Authority Police
Quinton Lashbrook--San Antonio, TX Police Department
William Leahy--Nassau County, NY Police Department
George Leonard--Charlotte-Mecklenburg, NC Police Department
Jeffrey Mason--Griffin, GA Police Department
Ryan Murdough--Henniker, NH Police Department
Valters Murnieks--Latvian State Police
Anthony Pike--Va. Dept. of Game and Inland Fisheries
Wallace Piland--Kitty Hawk, NC Police Department
Leonard Purvis--Banning, CA Police Department
Michael Rallings--Memphis, TN Police Department
Florin Raportaru--Romanian National Police
James Reynolds--SEPTA (PA) Transit Police
Bryan Sather--Folsom, CA Police Department
Bruno Schimpfhuber--Austrian Ministry of the Interior
Luca Scognamillo--Italian National Police
Niraj Shahi--Nepal Police
Christopher Joe White--West Virginia State Police
The elected representative from Section Three was George Leonard of the Charlotte-Mecklenburg, NC Police Department
Thomas Sirkel--Los Angeles County Sheriff's Office
Haans Vitek--Hennepin County, MN Sheriff's Office
Bryan Stover--Kanawha County, WV Sheriff's Office
Patrick Ussery--Bedminster Twp., NJ Police Department
Johhny Thomas--Detroit Police Department
Raul Ubieta--Miami-Dade Police Department
Clark Westfall--Akron, OH Police Department
Richard Zimmerman--Saline County, NE Sheriff's Office
John Allen--Gallup, NM Police Department
Donald Harmon--Orange County, TX Police Department
Kurt Pastirik--Streator, IL Police Department
Timothy O'Linn--U.S. Air Force Security Police
Section 3
Session #227      10/1/06-12/15/06